Resultat Växjömångkampen 2012

Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Datum: 11-12 feb 2012
Plats: Tipshallen
Ort: Växjö

Listan skapad: 2012-02-12 14:18:53


Sjukamp Final 
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varberg GIF Friidrott3169
 Victor Ivarsson1994IFK VÄXJÖ779DNF

M Sjukamp Final
                   
David Kallebäck Varberg GIF Friidrott 3169
60 m Längd Kula Höjd 60 mh Stav
7,06 7,12 13,54 8,91
861 842 700 0 766 0
861 1703 2403 2403 3169 3169
                   
Victor Ivarsson IFK VÄXJÖ 779
60 m Längd
7,30
779 0
779 779
                   

M 60 m Final11/2  12:20
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varberg GIF Friidrott7,06861p
2Victor Ivarsson1994IFK VÄXJÖ7,30779p

M 60 mh Final12/2  13:10
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varberg GIF Friidrott8,91766p

M Längd Final11/2  13:30
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varberg GIF Friidrott7,12842p
 Victor Ivarsson1994IFK VÄXJÖDNS

M Längd Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck x x 7,12

M Kula Final11/2  14:30
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varberg GIF Friidrott13,54700p

M Kula Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck x x 13,54

P 16 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK VÄXJÖ2080
2Mattias Svärd1996IFK VÄXJÖ1843

P 16 Sjukamp Final
                   
Sebastian Gyllensten IFK VÄXJÖ 2080
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd
7,84 2,72 5,44 9,15
607 291 469 713 0
607 898 1367 2080 2080
                   
Mattias Svärd IFK VÄXJÖ 1843
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd
8,13 2,62 5,35 9,69
523 268 451 601 0
523 791 1242 1843 1843
                   

P 16 60 m Final11/2  12:10
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK VÄXJÖ7,84607p
2Mattias Svärd1996IFK VÄXJÖ8,13523p

P 16 60 mh Final12/2  12:40
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK VÄXJÖ9,15713p
2Mattias Svärd1996IFK VÄXJÖ9,69601p

P 16 Stav Final11/2  13:30
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK VÄXJÖ2,72291p
2Mattias Svärd1996IFK VÄXJÖ2,62268p

P 16 Stav Final  2,02 2,12 2,22 2,32 2,42 2,52 2,62 2,72 2,82
Sebastian Gyllensten - - o o o o o o xxx
Mattias Svärd o o o o o o xo xxx

P 16 Längd Final11/2  15:30
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK VÄXJÖ5,44469p
2Mattias Svärd1996IFK VÄXJÖ5,35451p

P 16 Längd Final  1 2 3
Sebastian Gyllensten 5,36 5,30 5,44
Mattias Svärd 4,95 5,35 4,51

P 15 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ2082
 Carl Wiberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ623DNF

P 15 Sjukamp Final
                   
Olof Östenberg IFK VÄXJÖ 2082
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd
7,96 3,02 5,64 9,50
571 362 510 639 0
571 933 1443 2082 2082
                   
Carl Wiberg IFK VÄXJÖ 623
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh
8,60 2,42 x
398 225 0 0
398 623 623 623
                   

P 15 60 m Final11/2  12:00
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ7,96571p
2Carl Wiberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ8,60398p

P 15 60 mh Final12/2  12:20
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ9,50639p
 Carl Wiberg1997IFK VÄXJÖDNS

P 15 Stav Final11/2  13:30
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ3,02362p
2Carl Wiberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ2,42225p

P 15 Stav Final  2,02 2,12 2,22 2,32 2,42 2,52 2,62 2,72 2,82 2,92 3,02 3,12
Olof Östenberg - - - - - xxo - o o o o xxx
Carl Wiberg xxo o o o xo xxx

P 15 Längd Final11/2  15:30
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK VÄXJÖ5,64510p
 Carl Wiberg1997IFK VÄXJÖx

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Olof Östenberg 5,50 5,64 5,61
Carl Wiberg x x x

P 14 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Viktor Kjellsson1998IFK VÄXJÖ1585
2Emil Östergren1998IFK VÄXJÖ1159
3Örn Östenberg1998IFK VÄXJÖ1140

P 14 Sjukamp Final
                   
Emil Östergren IFK VÄXJÖ 1159
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd
8,88 2,42 4,14 10,96
331 225 229 374 0
331 556 785 1159 1159
                   
Örn Östenberg IFK VÄXJÖ 1140
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd
8,89 2,42 4,06 10,98
329 225 215 371 0
329 554 769 1140 1140
                   
Viktor Kjellsson IFK VÄXJÖ 1585
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd
8,41 2,72 4,59 10,00
447 291 306 541 0
447 738 1044 1585 1585
                   

P 14 60 m Final11/2  12:00
       
1Viktor Kjellsson1998IFK VÄXJÖ8,41447p
2Emil Östergren1998IFK VÄXJÖ8,88331p
3Örn Östenberg1998IFK VÄXJÖ8,89329p

P 14 60 mh Final12/2  12:20
       
1Viktor Kjellsson1998IFK VÄXJÖ10,00541p
2Emil Östergren1998IFK VÄXJÖ10,96374p
3Örn Östenberg1998IFK VÄXJÖ10,98371p

P 14 Stav Final11/2  13:30
       
1Viktor Kjellsson1998IFK VÄXJÖ2,72291p
2Örn Östenberg1998IFK VÄXJÖ2,42225p
3Emil Östergren1998IFK VÄXJÖ2,42225p

P 14 Stav Final  1,82 1,92 2,02 2,12 2,22 2,32 2,42 2,52 2,62 2,72 2,82
Emil Östergren - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Örn Östenberg xo xxo o xo xxo o o xxx
Viktor Kjellsson - - - - o o o xo o xo xxx

P 14 Längd Final11/2  15:30
       
1Viktor Kjellsson1998IFK VÄXJÖ4,59306p
2Emil Östergren1998IFK VÄXJÖ4,14229p
3Örn Östenberg1998IFK VÄXJÖ4,06215p

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3
Emil Östergren 4,14 4,14 4,11
Örn Östenberg 4,06 3,89 3,90
Viktor Kjellsson 4,59 - -

P 13 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden3980DM 1:a
2Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF3349DM 2:a
3Oscar Lindwall1999Västerviks IF2842DM 3:a
4Albin Månsson1999IFK VÄXJÖ2781
5Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK VÄXJÖ2454
6Jacob Roström1999IFK VÄXJÖ2053
7Albin Persson1999Åhus FIK1830

P 13 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Christoffer Karlsén IK Hinden 3980
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
9,43 5,13 11,41 1,53
1105 967 953 955
1105 2072 3025 3980
                   
Oscar Lindwall Västerviks IF 2842
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,07 4,31 7,61 1,38
779 685 595 783
779 1464 2059 2842
                   
Lukas Sjökvist IFK VÄXJÖ 2454
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,08 3,91 6,60 1,26
777 549 485 643
777 1326 1811 2454
                   
Jacob Roström IFK VÄXJÖ 2053
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
12,99 4,09 6,85 1,11
467 610 513 463
467 1077 1590 2053
                   
Albin Persson Åhus FIK 1830
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
12,33 3,82 4,71 1,14
565 519 247 499
565 1084 1331 1830
                   
Albin Månsson IFK VÄXJÖ 2781
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
10,74 4,40 7,17 1,29
840 715 548 678
840 1555 2103 2781
                   
Johan Lindqvist Högby IF 3349
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
10,51 4,77 8,68 1,50
884 842 702 921
884 1726 2428 3349
                   

P 13 60 mh Final11/2  11:10

Heat 1
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden9,431105p
2Albin Månsson1999IFK VÄXJÖ10,74840p
3Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,08777p
4Albin Persson1999Åhus FIK12,33565p

Heat 2
       
1Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF10,51884p
2Oscar Lindwall1999Västerviks IF11,07779p
3Jacob Roström1999IFK VÄXJÖ12,99467p

P 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden9,431105p
2Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF10,51884p
3Albin Månsson1999IFK VÄXJÖ10,74840p
4Oscar Lindwall1999Västerviks IF11,07779p
5Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,08777p
6Albin Persson1999Åhus FIK12,33565p
7Jacob Roström1999IFK VÄXJÖ12,99467p

P 13 Höjd Final11/2  13:30
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden1,53955p
2Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF1,50921p
3Oscar Lindwall1999Västerviks IF1,38783p
4Albin Månsson1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,29678p
5Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,26643p
6Albin Persson1999Åhus FIK1,14499p
7Jacob Roström1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,11463p

P 13 Höjd Final  1,02 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56
Christoffer Karlsén - - - - - - - - - - - xo o o o o o o xxx
Oscar Lindwall - - - - - - o o o o o xxo o xxx
Lukas Sjökvist - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Jacob Roström - - - o - - - - -
Albin Persson o o o xo xo xxx
Albin Månsson - - - o - xxo xo o o o xxx
Johan Lindqvist - - - - - - - - - - - - o o o xxo xo xxx

P 13 Längd Final11/2  11:35
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden5,13967p
2Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF4,77842p
3Albin Månsson1999IFK VÄXJÖ4,40715p
4Oscar Lindwall1999Västerviks IF4,31685p
5Jacob Roström1999IFK VÄXJÖ4,09610p
6Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK VÄXJÖ3,91549p
7Albin Persson1999Åhus FIK3,82519p

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3
Christoffer Karlsén x 4,97 5,13
Oscar Lindwall x 4,00 4,31
Lukas Sjökvist 3,72 3,91 3,76
Jacob Roström 3,92 3,17 4,09
Albin Persson 3,82 3,60 3,57
Albin Månsson 4,19 4,31 4,40
Johan Lindqvist 4,61 4,77 4,58

P 13 Kula Final11/2  12:20
       
1Christoffer Karlsén1999IK Hinden11,41953p
2Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF8,68702p
3Oscar Lindwall1999Västerviks IF7,61595p
4Albin Månsson1999IFK VÄXJÖ7,17548p
5Jacob Roström1999IFK VÄXJÖ6,85513p
6Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK VÄXJÖ6,60485p
7Albin Persson1999Åhus FIK4,71247p

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3
Christoffer Karlsén 9,69 11,41 10,68
Oscar Lindwall 7,61 7,48 7,44
Lukas Sjökvist 6,60 6,41 x
Jacob Roström 6,51 6,85 6,81
Albin Persson 4,46 4,43 4,71
Albin Månsson x 7,17 6,35
Johan Lindqvist 8,53 8,67 8,68

P 12 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF2489DM 1:a
2Alex Olsson2000Kyrkhults sportklubb2392
3Daniel Gardsten2000Åhus FIK1782
4Jakob Stålh2000IFK VÄXJÖ1748DM 2:a
5Anton Danielsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ1524DM 3:a
6Wiktor Holst2000Alvesta Friidrott1351

P 12 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Alex Olsson Kyrkhults sportklubb 2392
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
12,66 4,14 8,07 1,23
515 627 642 608
515 1142 1784 2392
                   
Anton Danielsson IFK VÄXJÖ 1524
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
13,65 3,55 4,53 1,14
377 428 220 499
377 805 1025 1524
                   
Jakob Stålh IFK VÄXJÖ 1748
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
13,58 3,78 5,53 1,14
386 505 358 499
386 891 1249 1748
                   
Wiktor Holst Alvesta Friidrott 1351
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
15,11 3,03 5,73 1,14
212 257 383 499
212 469 852 1351
                   
Daniel Gardsten Åhus FIK 1782
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
13,59 3,36 5,78 1,26
385 365 389 643
385 750 1139 1782
                   
Hampus Holmberg Högby IF 2489
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
12,26 4,15 8,40 1,23
576 630 675 608
576 1206 1881 2489
                   

P 12 60 mh Final11/2  11:05
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF12,26576p
2Alex Olsson2000Kyrkhults sportklubb12,66515p
3Jakob Stålh2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,58386p
4Daniel Gardsten2000Åhus FIK13,59385p
5Anton Danielsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,65377p
6Wiktor Holst2000Alvesta Friidrott15,11212p

P 12 Höjd Final11/2  13:30
       
1Daniel Gardsten2000Åhus FIK1,26643p
2Alex Olsson2000Kyrkhults sportklubb1,23608p
3Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF1,23608p
4Jakob Stålh2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,14499p
5Wiktor Holst2000Alvesta Friidrott1,14499p
6Anton Danielsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,14499p

P 12 Höjd Final  0,99 1,02 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29
Alex Olsson - - - - o o o o o xxx
Anton Danielsson o o o o xo xxo xxx
Jakob Stålh - o o o xo o xxx
Wiktor Holst - o o o o xo xxx
Daniel Gardsten - - - - o - - xo o o xxx
Hampus Holmberg - o o o xo o o o o x--

P 12 Längd Final11/2  11:35
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF4,15630p
2Alex Olsson2000Kyrkhults sportklubb4,14627p
3Jakob Stålh2000IFK VÄXJÖ3,78505p
4Anton Danielsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ3,55428p
5Daniel Gardsten2000Åhus FIK3,36365p
6Wiktor Holst2000Alvesta Friidrott3,03257p

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3
Alex Olsson 4,09 4,14 4,01
Anton Danielsson 3,55 3,48 3,44
Jakob Stålh 3,66 3,78 3,45
Wiktor Holst 3,02 3,03 2,95
Daniel Gardsten 3,36 3,35 3,34
Hampus Holmberg 3,81 4,15 3,97

P 12 Kula Final11/2  12:20
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF8,40675p
2Alex Olsson2000Kyrkhults sportklubb8,07642p
3Daniel Gardsten2000Åhus FIK5,78389p
4Wiktor Holst2000Alvesta Friidrott5,73383p
5Jakob Stålh2000IFK VÄXJÖ5,53358p
6Anton Danielsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ4,53220p

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3
Alex Olsson 8,07 7,97 7,67
Anton Danielsson 4,53 4,39 4,07
Jakob Stålh 4,65 5,53 5,20
Wiktor Holst 5,65 5,41 5,73
Daniel Gardsten 5,20 5,73 5,78
Hampus Holmberg 8,19 8,40 8,40

P 11 Trekamp Final 
       
1Tomas Jones2001Kyrkhults sportklubb1783
2Alexander Johansson2001Ljungby Friidrott1482
3Filip Lindh2001IFK VÄXJÖ1435
4Isac Roselius2001IFK VÄXJÖ1366
5Jacob Elg2001IFK VÄXJÖ1351
6Samuel Backgård2001IFK VÄXJÖ1179

P 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Alexander Johansson Ljungby Friidrott 1482
60 m Kula Längd
9,82 8,64 3,31
435 698 349
435 1133 1482
                   
Tomas Jones Kyrkhults sportklubb 1783
60 m Kula Längd
9,29 7,59 4,05
595 592 596
595 1187 1783
                   
Jacob Elg IFK VÄXJÖ 1351
60 m Kula Längd
9,78 6,43 3,58
447 466 438
447 913 1351
                   
Isac Roselius IFK VÄXJÖ 1366
60 m Kula Längd
9,95 6,70 3,67
400 497 469
400 897 1366
                   
Samuel Backgård IFK VÄXJÖ 1179
60 m Kula Längd
10,39 6,83 3,40
289 511 379
289 800 1179
                   
Filip Lindh IFK VÄXJÖ 1435
60 m Kula Längd
9,78 6,97 3,65
447 526 462
447 973 1435
                   

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Tomas Jones2001Kyrkhults sportklubb9,29595p
2Filip Lindh2001IFK VÄXJÖ9,78447p
3Jacob Elg2001IFK VÄXJÖ9,78447p
4Alexander Johansson2001Ljungby Friidrott9,82435p
5Isac Roselius2001IFK VÄXJÖ9,95400p
6Samuel Backgård2001IFK VÄXJÖ10,39289p

P 11 Längd Final11/2  14:20
       
1Tomas Jones2001Kyrkhults sportklubb4,05596p
2Isac Roselius2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,67469p
3Filip Lindh2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,65462p
4Jacob Elg2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,58438p
5Samuel Backgård2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,40379p
6Alexander Johansson2001Ljungby Friidrott3,31349p

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3
Alexander Johansson 3,10 3,31 2,97
Tomas Jones 3,91 3,39 4,05
Jacob Elg 3,58 3,31 3,29
Isac Roselius 3,67 3,66 3,66
Samuel Backgård 3,38 3,16 3,40
Filip Lindh x 3,63 3,65

P 11 Kula Final11/2  13:10
       
1Alexander Johansson2001Ljungby Friidrott8,64698p
2Tomas Jones2001Kyrkhults sportklubb7,59592p
3Filip Lindh2001IFK VÄXJÖ6,97526p
4Samuel Backgård2001IFK VÄXJÖ6,83511p
5Isac Roselius2001IFK VÄXJÖ6,70497p
6Jacob Elg2001IFK VÄXJÖ6,43466p

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3
Alexander Johansson 8,64 8,16 7,96
Tomas Jones 6,92 7,59 6,81
Jacob Elg 6,43 5,97 6,40
Isac Roselius 6,07 6,65 6,70
Samuel Backgård 6,14 6,83 6,48
Filip Lindh 6,14 6,90 6,97

Femkamp Final 
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS2642
2Lisa Linell1991IFK VÄXJÖ2408
3Helga Margreth Thorsteinsdottir1991Island1725

K Femkamp Final
                   
Sofia Linde Täby IS 2642
60 mh Höjd Kula
8,58 1,73 13,35
1000 891 751
1000 1891 2642
                   
Lisa Linell IFK VÄXJÖ 2408
60 mh Höjd Kula
8,96 1,67 12,17
918 818 672
918 1736 2408
                   
Helga Margreth Thorsteinsdottir Island 1725
60 mh Höjd Kula
1,73 14,6
0 891 834
0 891 1725
                   

K 60 mh Final12/2  10:50
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS8,581000p
2Lisa Linell1991IFK VÄXJÖ8,96918p
 Helga Margreth Thorsteinsdottir1991IslandDNF

K Höjd Final12/2  11:40
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS1,73891p
2Helga Margreth Thorsteinsdottir1991Island1,73891p
3Lisa Linell1991IFK VÄXJÖ1,67818p

K Höjd Final  1,52 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,70 1,73 1,76
Sofia Linde o o o o o xo xo o xxx
Lisa Linell - - o o o xo xxx
Helga Margreth Thorsteinsdottir - - - - o o o xo xxx

K Kula Final12/2  14:00
       
1Helga Margreth Thorsteinsdottir1991Island14,6834p
2Sofia Linde1995Täby IS13,35751p
3Lisa Linell1991IFK VÄXJÖ12,17672p

K Kula Final  1 2 3
Sofia Linde 11,99 13,35 12,78
Lisa Linell 12,17 11,89 11,63
Helga Margreth Thorsteinsdottir 13,25 14,6 13,74

F 19 Femkamp Final 
       
1Nikki Berglund1994FIK Färjestaden2107

F 19 Femkamp Final
                   
Nikki Berglund FIK Färjestaden 2107
60 mh Höjd Kula
9,37 1,61 9,94
834 747 526
834 1581 2107
                   

F 19 60 mh Final 
       
1Nikki Berglund1994FIK Färjestaden9,37834p

F 19 Höjd Final12/2  11:40
       
1Nikki Berglund1994FIK Färjestaden1,61747p

F 19 Höjd Final  1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64
Nikki Berglund o o o o o o xxx

F 19 Kula Final12/2  14:00
       
1Nikki Berglund1994FIK Färjestaden9,94526p

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3
Nikki Berglund 9,13 9,22 9,94

F 17 Femkamp Final 
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS2600
2Frida Johansson1995IF Göta2328
3Molly Bergvall1995IFK VÄXJÖ2262

F 17 Femkamp Final
                   
Elise Malmberg Hässleholms AIS 2600
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd
8,45 1,70 12,85
1028 855 717 0
1028 1883 2600 2600
                   
Frida Johansson IF Göta 2328
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd
8,94 1,61 11,97
922 747 659 0
922 1669 2328 2328
                   
Molly Bergvall IFK VÄXJÖ 2262
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd
9,37 1,76 9,55
834 928 500 0
834 1762 2262 2262
                   

F 17 60 mh Final12/2  10:40
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS8,451028p
2Frida Johansson1995IF Göta8,94922p
3Molly Bergvall1995IFK VÄXJÖ9,37834p

F 17 Höjd Final12/2  11:40
       
1Molly Bergvall1995IFK VÄXJÖ1,76928p
2Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS1,70855p
3Frida Johansson1995IF Göta1,61747p

F 17 Höjd Final  1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,70 1,73 1,76 1,79
Elise Malmberg o - - o - o xo o xxo o xxx
Frida Johansson o o o xo xo o xxo xxx
Molly Bergvall - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx

F 17 Kula Final12/2  13:20
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS12,85717p
2Frida Johansson1995IF Göta11,97659p
3Molly Bergvall1995IFK VÄXJÖ9,55500p

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3
Elise Malmberg 12,81 11,88 12,85
Frida Johansson 11,97 x 11,62
Molly Bergvall x 9,55 x

F 16 Femkamp Final 
       
1Sofia Andersson1996IFK VÄXJÖ1889
2Vilma Öhrman1996IFK Lund1834
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund1718
4Helene Ask-Uggla1996IFK VÄXJÖ961

F 16 Femkamp Final
                   
Vilma Öhrman IFK Lund 1834
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd
10,26 1,55 9,42
664 678 492 0
664 1342 1834 1834
                   
Felicia Ascard IFK Lund 1718
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd
9,90 1,43 8,67
731 544 443 0
731 1275 1718 1718
                   
Helene Ask-Uggla IFK VÄXJÖ 961
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd
11,89 x 10,49
399 0 562 0
399 399 961 961
                   
Sofia Andersson IFK VÄXJÖ 1889
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd
9,35 1,46 9,15
838 577 474 0
838 1415 1889 1889
                   

F 16 60 mh Final12/2  10:30
       
1Sofia Andersson1996IFK VÄXJÖ9,35838p
2Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund9,90731p
3Vilma Öhrman1996IFK Lund10,26664p
4Helene Ask-Uggla1996IFK VÄXJÖ11,89399p

F 16 Höjd Final12/2  11:40
       
1Vilma Öhrman1996IFK Lund1,55678p
2Sofia Andersson1996IFK VÄXJÖ1,46577p
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund1,43544p
 Helene Ask-Uggla1996IFK VÄXJÖxEj res

F 16 Höjd Final  1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 1,58
Vilma Öhrman - - - - o o xxo o o xxx
Felicia Ascard - - - - o xxx
Helene Ask-Uggla xxx
Sofia Andersson - o - o o o xxx

F 16 Kula Final12/2  13:20
       
1Helene Ask-Uggla1996IFK VÄXJÖ10,49562p
2Vilma Öhrman1996IFK Lund9,42492p
3Sofia Andersson1996IFK VÄXJÖ9,15474p
4Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,67443p

F 16 Kula Final  1 2 3
Vilma Öhrman 9,42 9,24 x
Felicia Ascard 8,63 8,67 8,07
Helene Ask-Uggla 9,51 10,49 x
Sofia Andersson 7,57 9,15 8,26

F 15 Femkamp Final 
       
1Johanna Sunesson1997IFK VÄXJÖ2530
2Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden2499
3Hanna Hoff1997IFK VÄXJÖ2436
4Beatrice Lantz1997IFK VÄXJÖ2406
5Linn Bengtsson1997IFK VÄXJÖ2369
6Amanda Landegren1997IFK VÄXJÖ2142

F 15 Femkamp Final
                   
Hanna Hoff IFK VÄXJÖ 2436
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,57 1,49 8,80 5,08
794 610 451 581 0
794 1404 1855 2436 2436
                   
Emmy Andersson FIK Färjestaden 2499
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,67 1,55 9,79 4,89
775 678 516 530 0
775 1453 1969 2499 2499
                   
Johanna Sunesson IFK VÄXJÖ 2530
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,34 1,49 9,82 5,01
840 610 518 562 0
840 1450 1968 2530 2530
                   
Beatrice Lantz IFK VÄXJÖ 2406
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,93 1,46 10,85 4,85
725 577 585 519 0
725 1302 1887 2406 2406
                   
Linn Bengtsson IFK VÄXJÖ 2369
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,30 1,46 7,52 5,06
848 577 368 576 0
848 1425 1793 2369 2369
                   
Amanda Landegren IFK VÄXJÖ 2142
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,94 1,43 8,61 4,53
723 544 439 436 0
723 1267 1706 2142 2142
                   

F 15 60 mh Final12/2  10:00
       
1Linn Bengtsson1997IFK VÄXJÖ9,30848p
2Johanna Sunesson1997IFK VÄXJÖ9,34840p
3Hanna Hoff1997IFK VÄXJÖ9,57794p
4Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden9,67775p
5Beatrice Lantz1997IFK VÄXJÖ9,93725p
6Amanda Landegren1997IFK VÄXJÖ9,94723p

F 15 Höjd Final12/2  10:30
       
1Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden1,55678p
2Johanna Sunesson1997IFK VÄXJÖ1,49610p
3Hanna Hoff1997IFK VÄXJÖ1,49610p
4Linn Bengtsson1997IFK VÄXJÖ1,46577p
5Beatrice Lantz1997IFK VÄXJÖ1,46577p
6Amanda Landegren1997IFK VÄXJÖ1,43544p

F 15 Höjd Final  1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 1,58
Hanna Hoff o - o o o xo xxx
Emmy Andersson - - - - o xo o o xxx
Johanna Sunesson o o o o o o xxx
Beatrice Lantz - o o xxo xxx
Linn Bengtsson o o o xo o xxx
Amanda Landegren o o o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final12/2  12:20
       
1Hanna Hoff1997IFK VÄXJÖ5,08581p
2Linn Bengtsson1997IFK VÄXJÖ5,06576p
3Johanna Sunesson1997IFK VÄXJÖ5,01562p
4Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden4,89530p
5Beatrice Lantz1997IFK VÄXJÖ4,85519p
6Amanda Landegren1997IFK VÄXJÖ4,53436p

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Hanna Hoff 5,02 5,08 5,08
Emmy Andersson 4,07 4,32 4,89
Johanna Sunesson 5,01 4,91 4,86
Beatrice Lantz 4,85 x 4,83
Linn Bengtsson 5,06 4,94 4,93
Amanda Landegren 4,53 4,44 4,32

F 15 Kula Final12/2  11:40
       
1Beatrice Lantz1997IFK VÄXJÖ10,85585p
2Johanna Sunesson1997IFK VÄXJÖ9,82518p
3Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden9,79516p
4Hanna Hoff1997IFK VÄXJÖ8,80451p
5Amanda Landegren1997IFK VÄXJÖ8,61439p
6Linn Bengtsson1997IFK VÄXJÖ7,52368p

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3
Hanna Hoff 8,80 8,67 8,56
Emmy Andersson 9,32 9,38 9,79
Johanna Sunesson 8,24 9,82 x
Beatrice Lantz 10,85 10,32 10,41
Linn Bengtsson x 7,45 7,52
Amanda Landegren 8,40 8,42 8,61

F 14 Femkamp Final 
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF2206
2Clara Svensson1998UF Contact2021
3Nora Jansson1998Upsala IF1900
4Alexia Lillhav1998IFK VÄXJÖ1730
5Isa Teglund1998IF UDD1414
6Linnea Wolman1998Upsala IF1225

F 14 Femkamp Final
                   
Linnea Wolman Upsala IF 1225
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,25 1,24 5,77 3,09
496 350 257 122 0
496 846 1103 1225 1225
                   
Nora Jansson Upsala IF 1900
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,05 1,42 9,00 4,28
528 534 464 374 0
528 1062 1526 1900 1900
                   
Isa Teglund IF UDD 1414
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,85 1,24 6,41 4,23
405 350 297 362 0
405 755 1052 1414 1414
                   
Elin Vertetics Högby IF 2206
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,86 1,45 8,52 4,66
738 566 433 469 0
738 1304 1737 2206 2206
                   
Clara Svensson UF Contact 2021
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,68 1,54 7,50 4,38
590 666 367 398 0
590 1256 1623 2021 2021
                   
Alexia Lillhav IFK VÄXJÖ 1730
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,94 1,51 7,52 4,13
392 632 368 338 0
392 1024 1392 1730 1730
                   

F 14 60 mh Final12/2  10:10
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF9,86738p
2Clara Svensson1998UF Contact10,68590p
3Nora Jansson1998Upsala IF11,05528p
4Linnea Wolman1998Upsala IF11,25496p
5Isa Teglund1998IF UDD11,85405p
6Alexia Lillhav1998IFK VÄXJÖ11,94392p

F 14 Höjd Final12/2  10:40
       
1Clara Svensson1998UF Contact1,54666p
2Alexia Lillhav1998IFK VÄXJÖ1,51632p
3Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF1,45566p
4Nora Jansson1998Upsala IF1,42534p
5Linnea Wolman1998Upsala IF1,24350p
6Isa Teglund1998IF UDD1,24350p

F 14 Höjd Final  1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57
Linnea Wolman o xxo o xo xxx
Nora Jansson - - - o o o o xo o xo xxx
Isa Teglund o o o xxo xxx
Elin Vertetics - - - - o o o o xxo o xo xxx
Clara Svensson - - - - - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Alexia Lillhav - - - - o xxo xxo o o xxo xxo xo xo xxx

F 14 Längd Final12/2  13:10
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF4,66469p
2Clara Svensson1998UF Contact4,38398p
3Nora Jansson1998Upsala IF4,28374p
4Isa Teglund1998IF UDD4,23362p
5Alexia Lillhav1998IFK VÄXJÖ4,13338p
6Linnea Wolman1998Upsala IF3,09122p

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3
Linnea Wolman 2,25 3,09 x
Nora Jansson 4,21 4,28 4,15
Isa Teglund 3,23 3,38 4,23
Elin Vertetics 4,66 x 4,62
Clara Svensson 4,17 4,12 4,38
Alexia Lillhav x 4,13 4,05

F 14 Kula Final12/2  12:20
       
1Nora Jansson1998Upsala IF9,00464p
2Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF8,52433p
3Alexia Lillhav1998IFK VÄXJÖ7,52368p
4Clara Svensson1998UF Contact7,50367p
5Isa Teglund1998IF UDD6,41297p
6Linnea Wolman1998Upsala IF5,77257p

F 14 Kula Final  1 2 3
Linnea Wolman 5,77 4,74 5,54
Nora Jansson 8,22 9,00 8,86
Isa Teglund x 6,31 6,41
Elin Vertetics 7,59 7,88 8,52
Clara Svensson 7,43 6,70 7,50
Alexia Lillhav 7,52 7,46 5,22

F 13 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Frida Bergvall1999IFK VÄXJÖ3839DM 1:a
2Alma Kilpeläinen1999Ljungby Friidrott3795DM 2:a
3Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby Friidrott3270DM 3:a
4Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hinden3192
5Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK3168
6Ottila Nordgren1999IFK VÄXJÖ2929
7Matilda Lundberg1999Alvesta Friidrott2900
8Ebba Berggren1999IFK VÄXJÖ2814
9Py Altrell1999Öresund FK2794
10Mea Natvig1999IFK VÄXJÖ2514
11Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby Friidrott2480
12Nora Kindberg1999Åhus FIK2458
13Julia Frisk1999IFK VÄXJÖ2367
14Ida Andersson1999Ljungby Friidrott2254
15Wilma Sundler1999Alvesta FI1591

F 13 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Anna Henningsson Ljungby Friidrott 2480
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,54 1,23 3,74 8,04
622 673 529 656
622 1295 1824 2480
                   
Alma Kilpeläinen Ljungby Friidrott 3795
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,12 1,50 4,67 10,17
1074 986 869 866
1074 2060 2929 3795
                   
Ida Andersson Ljungby Friidrott 2254
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,75 1,17 3,67 8,55
441 601 504 708
441 1042 1546 2254
                   
Elin Karlsson Ljungby Friidrott 3270
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,71 1,35 4,54 10,23
764 814 821 871
764 1578 2399 3270
                   
Amanda Lindblom IK Hinden 3192
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,39 1,47 4,51 7,58
822 952 810 608
822 1774 2584 3192
                   
Py Altrell Öresund FK 2794
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,98 1,17 4,33 8,79
716 601 744 733
716 1317 2061 2794
                   
Mea Natvig IFK VÄXJÖ 2514
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,32 1,35 3,80 6,53
659 814 551 490
659 1473 2024 2514
                   
Frida Bergvall IFK VÄXJÖ 3839
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,30 1,50 4,57 13,78
839 986 832 1182
839 1825 2657 3839
                   
Ebba Berggren IFK VÄXJÖ 2814
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,92 1,35 4,11 7,60
727 814 663 610
727 1541 2204 2814
                   
Ottila Nordgren IFK VÄXJÖ 2929
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,66 1,26 4,36 8,40
773 708 755 693
773 1481 2236 2929
                   
Julia Frisk IFK VÄXJÖ 2367
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,30 1,20 4,00 6,15
662 637 623 445
662 1299 1922 2367
                   
Matilda Lundberg Alvesta Friidrott 2900
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,46 1,41 4,09 7,07
809 883 656 552
809 1692 2348 2900
                   
Moa Kjellander Åhus FIK 3168
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,88 1,41 4,14 8,39
919 883 674 692
919 1802 2476 3168
                   
Nora Kindberg Åhus FIK 2458
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,54 1,29 3,85 8,22
470 744 569 675
470 1214 1783 2458
                   
Wilma Sundler Alvesta FI 1591
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
15,32 1,20 2,91 6,34
251 637 235 468
251 888 1123 1591
                   

F 13 60 mh Final11/2  10:50

Heat 1
       
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK10,88919p
2Ottila Nordgren1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,66773p
3Mea Natvig1999IFK VÄXJÖ12,32659p
4Ida Andersson1999Ljungby Friidrott13,75441p
5Wilma Sundler1999Alvesta FI15,32251p

Heat 2
       
1Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hinden11,39822p
2Matilda Lundberg1999Alvesta Friidrott11,46809p
3Ebba Berggren1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,92727p
4Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby Friidrott12,54622p
5Nora Kindberg1999Åhus FIK13,54470p

Heat 3
       
1Alma Kilpeläinen1999Ljungby Friidrott10,121074p
2Frida Bergvall1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,30839p
3Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby Friidrott11,71764p
4Py Altrell1999Öresund FK11,98716p
5Julia Frisk1999IFK VÄXJÖ12,30662p

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Alma Kilpeläinen1999Ljungby Friidrott10,121074p
2Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK10,88919p
3Frida Bergvall1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,30839p
4Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hinden11,39822p
5Matilda Lundberg1999Alvesta Friidrott11,46809p
6Ottila Nordgren1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,66773p
7Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby Friidrott11,71764p
8Ebba Berggren1999IFK VÄXJÖ11,92727p
9Py Altrell1999Öresund FK11,98716p
10Julia Frisk1999IFK VÄXJÖ12,30662p
11Mea Natvig1999IFK VÄXJÖ12,32659p
12Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby Friidrott12,54622p
13Nora Kindberg1999Åhus FIK13,54470p
14Ida Andersson1999Ljungby Friidrott13,75441p
15Wilma Sundler1999Alvesta FI15,32251p

F 13 Höjd Final11/2  11:25
       
1Alma Kilpeläinen1999Ljungby Friidrott1,50986p
2Frida Bergvall1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,50986p
3Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hinden1,47952p
4Matilda Lundberg1999Alvesta Friidrott1,41883p
5Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK1,41883p
6Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby Friidrott1,35814p
6Mea Natvig1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,35814p
8Ebba Berggren1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,35814p
9Nora Kindberg1999Åhus FIK1,29744p
10Ottila Nordgren1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,26708p
11Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby Friidrott1,23673p
12Julia Frisk1999IFK VÄXJÖ1,20637p
13Wilma Sundler1999Alvesta FI1,20637p
14Ida Andersson1999Ljungby Friidrott1,17601p
14Py Altrell1999Öresund FK1,17601p

F 13 Höjd Final  1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53
Anna Henningsson - - o o o o o xxx
Alma Kilpeläinen - - - - - - - - - - o - o o xo xo xxx
Ida Andersson - - o o o xxx
Elin Karlsson - - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Amanda Lindblom - - - - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Py Altrell - - o o o xxx
Mea Natvig - - - o xo o o o o o o
Frida Bergvall - - - - - - - - - - - o o o xxo xo xxx
Ebba Berggren - - - o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Ottila Nordgren - - - xo o o o o xxx
Julia Frisk - - o xo o xo xxx
Matilda Lundberg - - - o o o o xo o o xo o o xxx
Moa Kjellander - - - - - o - o o o o o xo xxx
Nora Kindberg - - xo o o o xxo o xo xxx
Wilma Sundler o - o o xxo xxo xxx

F 13 Längd Final11/2  14:20
       
1Alma Kilpeläinen1999Ljungby Friidrott4,67869p
2Frida Bergvall1999IFK VÄXJÖ4,57832p
3Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby Friidrott4,54821p
4Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hinden4,51810p
5Ottila Nordgren1999IFK VÄXJÖ4,36755p
6Py Altrell1999Öresund FK4,33744p
7Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK4,14674p
8Ebba Berggren1999IFK VÄXJÖ4,11663p
9Matilda Lundberg1999Alvesta Friidrott4,09656p
10Julia Frisk1999IFK VÄXJÖ4,00623p
11Nora Kindberg1999Åhus FIK3,85569p
12Mea Natvig1999IFK VÄXJÖ3,80551p
13Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby Friidrott3,74529p
14Ida Andersson1999Ljungby Friidrott3,67504p
15Wilma Sundler1999Alvesta FI2,91235p

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3
Anna Henningsson 3,53 3,60 3,74
Alma Kilpeläinen 4,67 4,59 4,59
Ida Andersson 3,66 3,62 3,67
Elin Karlsson 4,54 4,41 4,54
Amanda Lindblom 4,51 4,47 4,39
Py Altrell 4,24 4,17 4,33
Mea Natvig 3,80 3,72 3,47
Frida Bergvall 4,57 4,36 4,46
Ebba Berggren 4,11 x 3,77
Ottila Nordgren 4,36 4,29 4,32
Julia Frisk 4,00 3,95 3,97
Matilda Lundberg 4,09 4,09 4,09
Moa Kjellander 3,96 4,09 4,14
Nora Kindberg 3,60 3,77 3,85
Wilma Sundler x 2,48 2,91

F 13 Kula Final11/2  15:45
       
1Frida Bergvall1999IFK VÄXJÖ13,781182p
2Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby Friidrott10,23871p
3Alma Kilpeläinen1999Ljungby Friidrott10,17866p
4Py Altrell1999Öresund FK8,79733p
5Ida Andersson1999Ljungby Friidrott8,55708p
6Ottila Nordgren1999IFK VÄXJÖ8,40693p
7Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK8,39692p
8Nora Kindberg1999Åhus FIK8,22675p
9Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby Friidrott8,04656p
10Ebba Berggren1999IFK VÄXJÖ7,60610p
11Amanda Lindblom1999IK Hinden7,58608p
12Matilda Lundberg1999Alvesta Friidrott7,07552p
13Mea Natvig1999IFK VÄXJÖ6,53490p
14Wilma Sundler1999Alvesta FI6,34468p
15Julia Frisk1999IFK VÄXJÖ6,15445p

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3
Anna Henningsson 7,52 7,79 8,04
Alma Kilpeläinen 9,94 10,17 9,50
Ida Andersson x 8,10 8,55
Elin Karlsson 10,23 10,06 9,67
Amanda Lindblom 7,46 7,58 7,57
Py Altrell 8,18 8,79 8,62
Mea Natvig 6,05 5,46 6,53
Frida Bergvall 12,29 13,78 x
Ebba Berggren 7,60 7,32 7,31
Ottila Nordgren 7,37 7,75 8,40
Julia Frisk 6,03 6,15 5,97
Matilda Lundberg 6,81 6,71 7,07
Moa Kjellander 8,39 8,11 x
Nora Kindberg 7,27 8,22 8,15
Wilma Sundler x x 6,34

F 12 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK3150
2Lovisa Karlsson2000Högby IF3136DM 1:a
3Emma Joabsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ2648DM 2:a
4Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK VÄXJÖ2584DM 3:a
5Sara Johansson2000IFK VÄXJÖ2530
6Lisa Wllihelmsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ2302
7Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby Friidrott2278
8Nejra Culesker2000IFK VÄXJÖ2157
9Tilda Perxion2000Åhus FIK2105
10Vilma Nilsson2000Alvesta Friidrott2082
11Mihreta Brdar2000IFK VÄXJÖ2068
12Gabriella jansson2000Ljungby Friidrott2056
13Erica Honeth2000IFK VÄXJÖ1935
14Amanda Hall2000Ljungby Friidrott1884
15Tyra Hägg2000Alvesta Friidrott1781

F 12 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Amanda Hall Ljungby Friidrott 1884
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
14,23 1,16 3,37 6,80
377 589 396 522
377 966 1362 1884
                   
Gabriella jansson Ljungby Friidrott 2056
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,38 1,16 3,68 6,33
493 589 507 467
493 1082 1589 2056
                   
Emilia Culibrk Ljungby Friidrott 2278
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,77 1,31 3,42 8,07
438 767 414 659
438 1205 1619 2278
                   
Erika Wärff Öresund FK 3150
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,88 1,46 4,14 7,66
919 941 674 616
919 1860 2534 3150
                   
Mihreta Brdar IFK VÄXJÖ 2068
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,81 1,13 3,52 7,81
433 553 450 632
433 986 1436 2068
                   
Emma Joabsson IFK VÄXJÖ 2648
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,23 1,37 4,21 7,47
515 837 700 596
515 1352 2052 2648
                   
Erica Honeth IFK VÄXJÖ 1935
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
14,16 1,31 3,14 6,33
386 767 315 467
386 1153 1468 1935
                   
Feline Hammarbäck IFK VÄXJÖ 2584
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,59 1,25 4,26 7,10
614 697 718 555
614 1311 2029 2584
                   
Nejra Culesker IFK VÄXJÖ 2157
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,00 1,13 3,64 7,15
550 553 493 561
550 1103 1596 2157
                   
Sara Johansson IFK VÄXJÖ 2530
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,96 1,28 3,75 7,01
720 732 533 545
720 1452 1985 2530
                   
Lisa Wllihelmsson IFK VÄXJÖ 2302
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,77 1,22 3,58 5,92
753 661 471 417
753 1414 1885 2302
                   
Vilma Nilsson Alvesta Friidrott 2082
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,81 1,19 3,77 5,31
579 625 540 338
579 1204 1744 2082
                   
Tyra Hägg Alvesta Friidrott 1781
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,83 1,07 3,05 7,41
430 479 283 589
430 909 1192 1781
                   
Tilda Perxion Åhus FIK 2105
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,08 1,16 3,60 6,60
538 589 479 499
538 1127 1606 2105
                   
Lovisa Karlsson Högby IF 3136
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,88 1,37 4,32 7,89
919 837 740 640
919 1756 2496 3136
                   

F 12 60 mh Final11/2  10:30

Heat 1
       
1Sara Johansson2000IFK VÄXJÖ11,96720p
2Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK VÄXJÖ12,59614p
3Mihreta Brdar2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,81433p
4Tyra Hägg2000Alvesta Friidrott13,83430p
5Amanda Hall2000Ljungby Friidrott14,23377p

Heat 2
       
1Lovisa Karlsson2000Högby IF10,88919p
2Vilma Nilsson2000Alvesta Friidrott12,81579p
3Nejra Culesker2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,00550p
4Emma Joabsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,23515p
5Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby Friidrott13,77438p

Heat 3
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK10,88919p
2Lisa Wllihelmsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ11,77753p
3Tilda Perxion2000Åhus FIK13,08538p
4Gabriella jansson2000Ljungby Friidrott13,38493p
5Erica Honeth2000IFK VÄXJÖ14,16386p

F 12 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Karlsson2000Högby IF10,88919p
2Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK10,88919p
3Lisa Wllihelmsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ11,77753p
4Sara Johansson2000IFK VÄXJÖ11,96720p
5Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK VÄXJÖ12,59614p
6Vilma Nilsson2000Alvesta Friidrott12,81579p
7Nejra Culesker2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,00550p
8Tilda Perxion2000Åhus FIK13,08538p
9Emma Joabsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,23515p
10Gabriella jansson2000Ljungby Friidrott13,38493p
11Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby Friidrott13,77438p
12Mihreta Brdar2000IFK VÄXJÖ13,81433p
13Tyra Hägg2000Alvesta Friidrott13,83430p
14Erica Honeth2000IFK VÄXJÖ14,16386p
15Amanda Hall2000Ljungby Friidrott14,23377p

F 12 Höjd Final11/2  11:05
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK1,46941p
2Emma Joabsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,37837p
3Lovisa Karlsson2000Högby IF1,37837p
4Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby Friidrott1,31767p
5Erica Honeth2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,31767p
6Sara Johansson2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,28732p
7Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,25697p
8Lisa Wllihelmsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,22661p
9Vilma Nilsson2000Alvesta Friidrott1,19625p
10Gabriella jansson2000Ljungby Friidrott1,16589p
11Amanda Hall2000Ljungby Friidrott1,16589p
12Tilda Perxion2000Åhus FIK1,16589p
13Nejra Culesker2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,13553p
14Mihreta Brdar2000IFK VÄXJÖ1,13553p
15Tyra Hägg2000Alvesta Friidrott1,07479p

F 12 Höjd Final  0,89 0,92 0,95 0,98 1,01 1,04 1,07 1,10 1,13 1,16 1,19 1,22 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49
Amanda Hall - - - - - - o xo xo o xxx
Gabriella jansson - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Emilia Culibrk - - - - - - - o o o xo o xo o xo xxx
Erika Wärff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xo o o xxx
Mihreta Brdar o o o o o o xo o xo xxx
Emma Joabsson - - - - - - - - o o - o o o o o o xxx
Erica Honeth - - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxo xo xxx
Feline Hammarbäck - - - - o o o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Nejra Culesker - - - o o o o o xo xx-
Sara Johansson - - - - - - - - o o - xxo o xxo xxx
Lisa Wllihelmsson - - - - o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Vilma Nilsson - - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Tyra Hägg o o o o o xo xo x--
Tilda Perxion - - - o o o xo o xo xxo xxx
Lovisa Karlsson - - - - - - - - o o o o o o xxo o xxo xxx

F 12 Längd Final11/2  13:10
       
1Lovisa Karlsson2000Högby IF4,32740p
2Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK VÄXJÖ4,26718p
3Emma Joabsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ4,21700p
4Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK4,14674p
5Vilma Nilsson2000Alvesta Friidrott3,77540p
6Sara Johansson2000IFK VÄXJÖ3,75533p
7Gabriella jansson2000Ljungby Friidrott3,68507p
8Nejra Culesker2000IFK VÄXJÖ3,64493p
9Tilda Perxion2000Åhus FIK3,60479p
10Lisa Wllihelmsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ3,58471p
11Mihreta Brdar2000IFK VÄXJÖ3,52450p
12Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby Friidrott3,42414p
13Amanda Hall2000Ljungby Friidrott3,37396p
14Erica Honeth2000IFK VÄXJÖ3,14315p
15Tyra Hägg2000Alvesta Friidrott3,05283p

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3
Amanda Hall 3,30 3,37 3,30
Gabriella jansson 3,68 3,60 3,50
Emilia Culibrk 3,33 3,42 3,25
Erika Wärff 4,14 3,99 4,10
Mihreta Brdar 3,38 3,52 3,34
Emma Joabsson 4,07 4,21 4,14
Erica Honeth 3,00 3,14 3,00
Feline Hammarbäck 4,24 4,15 4,26
Nejra Culesker 3,64 3,48 3,64
Sara Johansson 3,64 3,75 3,60
Lisa Wllihelmsson 3,58 3,35 3,30
Vilma Nilsson 3,77 3,73 x
Tyra Hägg x x 3,05
Tilda Perxion 3,38 3,58 3,60
Lovisa Karlsson 4,32 4,26 4,21

F 12 Kula Final11/2  15:00
       
1Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby Friidrott8,07659p
2Lovisa Karlsson2000Högby IF7,89640p
3Mihreta Brdar2000IFK VÄXJÖ7,81632p
4Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK7,66616p
5Emma Joabsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ7,47596p
6Tyra Hägg2000Alvesta Friidrott7,41589p
7Nejra Culesker2000IFK VÄXJÖ7,15561p
8Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK VÄXJÖ7,10555p
9Sara Johansson2000IFK VÄXJÖ7,01545p
10Amanda Hall2000Ljungby Friidrott6,80522p
11Tilda Perxion2000Åhus FIK6,60499p
12Erica Honeth2000IFK VÄXJÖ6,33467p5,94
13Gabriella jansson2000Ljungby Friidrott6,33467p5,86
14Lisa Wllihelmsson2000IFK VÄXJÖ5,92417p
15Vilma Nilsson2000Alvesta Friidrott5,31338p

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3
Amanda Hall 6,80 6,17 6,45
Gabriella jansson 5,86 6,33 5,85
Emilia Culibrk 7,93 8,07 7,99
Erika Wärff 7,60 7,66 x
Mihreta Brdar 7,80 6,82 7,81
Emma Joabsson 7,15 7,47 6,99
Erica Honeth 6,33 5,94 5,85
Feline Hammarbäck 6,60 7,10 6,85
Nejra Culesker 6,45 7,15 6,68
Sara Johansson 5,62 6,59 7,01
Lisa Wllihelmsson 5,92 x 5,26
Vilma Nilsson 4,88 5,31 4,75
Tyra Hägg 7,32 5,84 7,41
Tilda Perxion 6,59 6,60 x
Lovisa Karlsson 7,49 x 7,89

F 11 Trekamp Final 
       
1Mimi Olsson2001Kyrkhults sportklubb1582
2Elina Kilpeläinen2001Ljungby Friidrott1448
3Vera Vikdahl2001IFK VÄXJÖ1407
4Julia Almén2001Ljungby Friidrott1292
5Ida Nilsson2002Alvesta Friidrott1275
6Olga Östenberg2001IFK VÄXJÖ1079
7Klara Adaktusson2001IFK VÄXJÖ1066
8Alma Eriksson2002Ljungby FIK1046
9Vera Wiesel Axelsson2002Ljungby FIK938
 Anna Eriksson2001IFK VÄXJÖ650DNF

F 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Elina Kilpeläinen Ljungby Friidrott 1448
60 m Längd Kula
9,84 3,53 6,91
461 453 534
461 914 1448
                   
Julia Almén Ljungby Friidrott 1292
60 m Längd Kula
9,95 3,46 6,06
430 428 434
430 858 1292
                   
Mimi Olsson Kyrkhults sportklubb 1582
60 m Längd Kula
10,18 3,80 8,12
367 551 664
367 918 1582
                   
Vera Wiesel Axelsson Ljungby FIK 938
60 m Längd Kula
10,36 2,93 5,59
321 242 375
321 563 938
                   
Ida Nilsson Alvesta Friidrott 1275
60 m Längd Kula
9,56 3,64 4,60
546 493 236
546 1039 1275
                   
Vera Vikdahl IFK VÄXJÖ 1407
60 m Längd Kula
9,59 3,57 5,80
537 468 402
537 1005 1407
                   
Klara Adaktusson IFK VÄXJÖ 1066
60 m Längd Kula
10,16 3,37 5,02
372 396 298
372 768 1066
                   
Anna Eriksson IFK VÄXJÖ 650
60 m Längd Kula
10,36 3,18
321 329 0
321 650 650
                   
Alma Eriksson Ljungby FIK 1046
60 m Längd Kula
10,15 3,07 5,63
375 290 381
375 665 1046
                   
Olga Östenberg IFK VÄXJÖ 1079
60 m Längd Kula
10,23 3,46 5,01
354 428 297
354 782 1079
                   

F 11 60 m Final11/2  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Ida Nilsson2002Alvesta Friidrott9,56546p
2Elina Kilpeläinen2001Ljungby Friidrott9,84461p
3Julia Almén2001Ljungby Friidrott9,95430p
4Alma Eriksson2002Ljungby FIK10,15375p
5Klara Adaktusson2001IFK VÄXJÖ10,16372p

Heat 2
       
1Vera Vikdahl2001IFK VÄXJÖ9,59537p
2Mimi Olsson2001Kyrkhults sportklubb10,18367p
3Olga Östenberg2001IFK VÄXJÖ10,23354p
4Anna Eriksson2001IFK VÄXJÖ10,36321p
5Vera Wiesel Axelsson2002Ljungby FIK10,36321p

F 11 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Nilsson2002Alvesta Friidrott9,56546p
2Vera Vikdahl2001IFK VÄXJÖ9,59537p
3Elina Kilpeläinen2001Ljungby Friidrott9,84461p
4Julia Almén2001Ljungby Friidrott9,95430p
5Alma Eriksson2002Ljungby FIK10,15375p
6Klara Adaktusson2001IFK VÄXJÖ10,16372p
7Mimi Olsson2001Kyrkhults sportklubb10,18367p
8Olga Östenberg2001IFK VÄXJÖ10,23354p
9Anna Eriksson2001IFK VÄXJÖ10,36321p
10Vera Wiesel Axelsson2002Ljungby FIK10,36321p

F 11 Längd Final11/2  12:20
       
1Mimi Olsson2001Kyrkhults sportklubb3,80551p
2Ida Nilsson2002Alvesta Friidrott3,64493p
3Vera Vikdahl2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,57468p
4Elina Kilpeläinen2001Ljungby Friidrott3,53453p
5Julia Almén2001Ljungby Friidrott3,46428p3,37
6Olga Östenberg2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,46428p3,33
7Klara Adaktusson2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,37396p
8Anna Eriksson2001IFK VÄXJÖ3,18329p
9Alma Eriksson2002Ljungby FIK3,07290p
10Vera Wiesel Axelsson2002Ljungby FIK2,93242p

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3
Elina Kilpeläinen 3,49 3,53 3,35
Julia Almén 3,46 3,35 3,37
Mimi Olsson 3,63 3,80 3,64
Vera Wiesel Axelsson 2,82 2,75 2,93
Ida Nilsson 3,43 3,61 3,64
Vera Vikdahl x 3,56 3,57
Klara Adaktusson 3,10 2,85 3,37
Anna Eriksson x 3,09 3,18
Alma Eriksson 2,87 3,07 2,74
Olga Östenberg 2,87 3,46 3,33

F 11 Kula Final11/2  13:50
       
1Mimi Olsson2001Kyrkhults sportklubb8,12664p
2Elina Kilpeläinen2001Ljungby Friidrott6,91534p
3Julia Almén2001Ljungby Friidrott6,06434p
4Vera Vikdahl2001IFK VÄXJÖ5,80402p
5Alma Eriksson2002Ljungby FIK5,63381p
6Vera Wiesel Axelsson2002Ljungby FIK5,59375p
7Klara Adaktusson2001IFK VÄXJÖ5,02298p
8Olga Östenberg2001IFK VÄXJÖ5,01297p
9Ida Nilsson2002Alvesta Friidrott4,60236p
 Anna Eriksson2001IFK VÄXJÖDNS

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3
Elina Kilpeläinen 6,12 6,91 6,74
Julia Almén 6,06 5,86 5,78
Mimi Olsson 8,12 8,12 7,84
Vera Wiesel Axelsson 4,65 5,59 5,26
Ida Nilsson 4,60 x 4,50
Vera Vikdahl 5,80 4,93 4,78
Klara Adaktusson 4,71 x 5,02
Anna Eriksson
Alma Eriksson 5,63 5,57 5,53
Olga Östenberg 4,58 4,73 5,01


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems